EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Ajoie42285091869294
2EHC Kloten43292391899494
3SC Langenthal4325521115811987
4HC Sierre4321441414913375
5HC Thurgau4218441611411866
6EHC Olten4318421913211764
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds4217271613013562
8EHC Visp4217331912913860
9GCK Lions4313432311614750
10EVZ Academy438742410016442
11HCB Ticino Rockets431028239014142
12EHC Winterthur43735289318832

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points