EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten1210011472231
2EHC Kloten118111472027
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds117202513325
4EHC Visp106013312119
5SC Langenthal115105293617
6GCK Lions115006363315
7HC Thurgau114115303015
8HC Sierre113224343615
9EHC Winterthur11112725427
10HCB Ticino Rockets11030831586
11EVZ Academy10003713433

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points