EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten36291241646591
2EHC Olten34270251325683
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds32192291268263
4HC Thurgau34155212948457
5SC Langenthal341542131029955
6EHC Visp32151115948448
7HC Sierre33123315939645
8GCK Lions3512302010012442
9EVZ Academy34823216012731
10EHC Winterthur34516226713823
11HCB Ticino Rockets34343247915620

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points