EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten1611104803535
2HC Thurgau209236565034
3SC Langenthal1510113613933
4HC Ajoie129201702931
5HC Sierre169016545428
6GCK Lions176236434825
7EHC Olten156216424223
8HC La Chaux-de-Fonds165137495520
9EHC Visp1651010445217
10EHC Winterthur1742110427717
11EVZ Academy1723210396514
12HCB Ticino Rockets1731310326614

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points