EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten26201141014763
2HC La Chaux-de-Fonds26163251106656
3GCK Lions2511338827342
4EHC Visp2611339818142
5HC Thurgau2686210718038
6HC Sierre25102310798337
7SC Langenthal26101411889636
8EHC Basel2582312707731
9EHC Winterthur2352115609020
10HCB Ticino Rockets26412196010916

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points