EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten2320012993861
2EHC Kloten23171231023855
3HC Thurgau2311228635539
4HC La Chaux-de-Fonds2211218856638
5SC Langenthal2410329707138
6EHC Visp2111019625234
7HC Sierre2383210716732
8GCK Lions2291012668029
9EVZ Academy2342314449819
10EHC Winterthur2341315479517
11HCB Ticino Rockets23231175510413

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points