EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten4301020710
2SC Langenthal330001389
3EHC Visp33000849
4HC Sierre4201115157
5GCK Lions4200215106
6HC Thurgau420029106
7EHC Kloten3110110105
8HC La Chaux-de-Fonds4110215175
9EHC Winterthur4011210143
10EVZ Academy300033140
11HCB Ticino Rockets4000411200

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points