EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten30192361306464
2SC Langenthal29164181108157
3HC Ajoie22163031114854
4HC Sierre2815328998453
5EHC Olten2915329937153
6HC Thurgau27113310696942
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds28112411858641
8GCK Lions2792313678434
9EHC Visp2792214748433
10EVZ Academy32634196912528
11HCB Ticino Rockets29624175210026
12EHC Winterthur30434196312622

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points