EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten2716506965058
2EHC Olten27172081077055
3EHC Visp2717028956853
4HC Ajoie27153271077153
5HC Thurgau2715327665953
6SC Langenthal26142010826846
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds27102213919036
8GCK Lions27101412878736
9HC Sierre2791116708930
10EVZ Academy26713156010126
11EHC Winterthur27700206812521
12HCB Ticino Rockets27404196211316

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points