EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten44268191738195
2HC Ajoie442843918510595
3EHC Olten4428331017910693
4EHC Visp4426221414410284
5HC Thurgau4422541311210480
6SC Langenthal4424201814412276
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds4419232014614164
8GCK Lions4416352013614459
9HC Sierre4412412710915845
10EVZ Academy4412152610317043
11EHC Winterthur4410013310120731
12HCB Ticino Rockets446173010019227

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points