EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Kloten38247161486987
2EHC Olten38253191569082
3HC Ajoie38224391539577
4EHC Visp382212131229270
5HC Thurgau38185411959268
6SC Langenthal372120141229467
7GCK Lions3815251611411654
8HC La Chaux-de-Fonds3815231812812352
9HC Sierre381131239113340
10EVZ Academy371014228314036
11EHC Winterthur38801298518125
12HCB Ticino Rockets38516268515723

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points