EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1EHC Olten77000321221
2SC Langenthal75011261816
3GCK Lions74102271714
4EHC Visp74003212512
5HC La Chaux-de-Fonds74003292012
6HC Sierre73103262011
7HC Thurgau7300415229
8EHC Basel7201420207
9EHC Winterthur7100615353
10HCB Ticino Rockets7000712340

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points