EquipeMVV+D+DBMBEPTS
1HC Tramelan Ladies1511013693334
2Lausanne HC Féminin159006763527
3Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999159006572627
4HC Saint-Imier158007516524
5HC Sierre157107685423
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds1500015211290

Légende

  • M: Matchs joués
  • V: Victoires
  • V+: Victoires en prolongation
  • D: Défaites
  • D+: Défaites en prolongation
  • BM: Buts marqués
  • BE: Buts reçus
  • PTS: Points