Joueurs

Nom Matchs jouésTirsButsAssistsPoints+/-pénalités
Oliver Achermann1000000
Yoann Adatte0000000
Philip Ahlström6003310
Gaëtan Augsburger60213-20
Simon Barbero1000000
Lou Bogdanoff6012304
Karim Bouchareb6011202
Timothy Coffman6014512
Jaison Dubois6013434
Adam Hasani60112-16
Mattia Hinterkircher0000000
Frédéric Iglesias60022-10
Arnaud Jaquet6002210
Roman Karaffa3000010
Kevin Kühni10000-10
Julien Privet6023530
Jesse Tanner0000000
Mathias Trettenes6024620
Ludovic Voirol60213-24
Kai Wyss5000030
Patrick Zubler50000-12

Gardiens

Nom Matchs jouésButs encaissésTirs reçus% arrêtsTemps de jeuButs/heure
Stéphane Charlin4912993.02%4:07:012.19
Matteo Ritz286687.88%2:01:103.96